• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Featured Areas
    1. Mexico
    2. Aspen
    3. Denver
    4. Arapahoe
    5. Broomfield
    6. Elbert
    7. Jefferson
  • Mexico
    1. Tulum
    2. Corasol
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
24 Sold Properties

24 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11956 E Oregon CIR, Aurora, CO 80012
1/35

$485,000

$490,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,780 SqFt

11956 E Oregon CIR, Aurora, CO 80012

MLS# 4812511

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Aspen - Snowmass

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
27414 E Byers AVE, Aurora, CO 80018
1/18

$570,500

$570,500

5 Beds3 Baths2,652 SqFt

27414 E Byers AVE, Aurora, CO 80018

MLS# 3288673

Listed by D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2421 Wolf Creek DR, Brighton, CO 80601
1/38

$439,900

$439,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt

2421 Wolf Creek DR, Brighton, CO 80601

MLS# 5729037

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Aspen - Snowmass

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
806 Grand BLVD, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
1/26

$297,000

$315,000

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt

806 Grand BLVD, Colorado Springs, CO 80911

MLS# 3521738

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Aspen - Snowmass

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
910 S Walden ST #106, Aurora, CO 80017
1/26

$189,900

$189,900

1 Bed1 Bath734 SqFt

910 S Walden ST #106, Aurora, CO 80017

MLS# 9173001

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Aspen - Snowmass

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2026 S Pitkin ST, Aurora, CO 80013
1/34

$510,000

$520,000

1.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt

2026 S Pitkin ST, Aurora, CO 80013

MLS# 7234454

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Aspen - Snowmass

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1996 W 66th AVE, Denver, CO 80221
1/33

$619,000

$614,900

0.7%
3 Beds4 Baths2,172 SqFt

1996 W 66th AVE, Denver, CO 80221

MLS# 8600289

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Aspen - Snowmass

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7729 S Cove CIR, Centennial, CO 80122
1/34

$455,000

$460,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,332 SqFt

7729 S Cove CIR, Centennial, CO 80122

MLS# 6184103

Listed by West and Main Homes Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
909 E 14th AVE, Denver, CO 80218
1/2

$707,000

$685,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths3,558 SqFt

909 E 14th AVE, Denver, CO 80218

MLS# 8316313

Listed by HOLLERMEIER REALTY

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10285 Kenneth DR, Parker, CO 80134
1/44

$790,000

$795,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths4,278 SqFt

10285 Kenneth DR, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 4865307

Listed by RE/MAX Professionals

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
22891 E Stanford LN #B, Aurora, CO 80015
1/7

$449,950

$479,950

6.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,438 SqFt

22891 E Stanford LN #B, Aurora, CO 80015

MLS# 4326163

Listed by Richmond Realty Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
10745 W Berry DR, Littleton, CO 80127
1/30

$752,000

$770,000

2.3%
5 Beds3 Baths3,435 SqFt

10745 W Berry DR, Littleton, CO 80127

MLS# 9010678

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Aspen - Snowmass

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2942 Golden Eagle CIR, Lafayette, CO 80026
1/28

$817,000

$839,900

2.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,246 SqFt

2942 Golden Eagle CIR, Lafayette, CO 80026

MLS# 4432933

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Aspen - Snowmass

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
970 Grape ST, Denver, CO 80220
1/46

$705,000

$699,900

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,777 SqFt

970 Grape ST, Denver, CO 80220

MLS# 7669223

Listed by Porchlight Real Estate Group

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2575 S Syracuse WAY #208, Denver, CO 80231
1/15

$260,000

$260,000

2 Beds1 Bath725 SqFt

2575 S Syracuse WAY #208, Denver, CO 80231

MLS# 5894816

Listed by Fantastic Frank Colorado

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3121 S Tamarac DR #J101, Denver, CO 80231
1/29

$324,900

$324,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,247 SqFt

3121 S Tamarac DR #J101, Denver, CO 80231

MLS# 3014429

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Aspen - Snowmass

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2640 S Holly ST, Denver, CO 80222
1/22

$670,000

$675,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt

2640 S Holly ST, Denver, CO 80222

MLS# 6874584

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Aspen - Snowmass

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8754 W Rice AVE, Littleton, CO 80123

$430,000

$430,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt

8754 W Rice AVE, Littleton, CO 80123

MLS# 3419475

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Aspen - Snowmass

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4792 S Yampa ST, Aurora, CO 80015
1/26

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt

4792 S Yampa ST, Aurora, CO 80015

MLS# 5469677

Listed by Guide Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
13553 E Kentucky PL, Aurora, CO 80012
1/17

$369,800

$368,900

0.2%
2 Beds1 Bath903 SqFt

13553 E Kentucky PL, Aurora, CO 80012

MLS# 8452078

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Aspen - Snowmass

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1590 Little Raven ST #803, Denver, CO 80202
1/35

$1,750,000

$1,760,000

0.6%
2 Beds3 Baths2,128 SqFt

1590 Little Raven ST #803, Denver, CO 80202

MLS# 2351620

Listed by Engel & Voelkers Aspen - Snowmass

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
350 Detroit ST #408, Denver, CO 80206

$600,000

$0

2 Beds2 Baths913 SqFt

350 Detroit ST #408, Denver, CO 80206

MLS# 4772022

Listed by Sold Entered for Comps Only

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3832 E Long CT, Centennial, CO 80122
1/40

$890,000

$900,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,635 SqFt

3832 E Long CT, Centennial, CO 80122

MLS# 3720071

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2578 S Josephine ST, Denver, CO 80210
1/34

$2,610,000

$2,598,000

0.5%
5 Beds6 Baths4,926 SqFt

2578 S Josephine ST, Denver, CO 80210

MLS# 2701216

Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
EV_Logo_RGB
Kanonerova Risal Team

Kanonerova Risal Team

+1(303) 518-2142 kanonerovarisalteam@engelvoelkers.com

533 E Hopkins Ave, Aspen, CO, 81611, USA
    • Home
      Featured Areas
      1. Mexico
      2. Aspen
      3. Denver
      4. Arapahoe
      5. Broomfield
      6. Elbert
      7. Jefferson
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Mexico
      1. Tulum
      2. Corasol
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us

Get My App

Download for iOS
iOS
Download for Android
Android

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EV_Logo_RGB
Kanonerova Risal Team

Kanonerova Risal Team

+1(303) 518-2142 kanonerovarisalteam@engelvoelkers.com

533 E Hopkins Ave, Aspen, CO, 81611, USA
    • Home
      Featured Areas
      1. Mexico
      2. Aspen
      3. Denver